FormFactor — 供應鏈與商業關係
下方的每一段關係都源自公開公司申報文件中的逐字引用,點名了交易對手,並附有一鍵連結至原始文件。
點擊公司開啟其地圖 · 拖曳探索 · 游標懸停連線可閱讀來源引文。綠=供應 · 橘虛線=競爭 · 藍=合作 · 紫=持股 · 灰虛線=暫停 · 如何閱讀這些資料。
1 家供應商4 家客戶2 家合作夥伴20 家競爭對手1 條持股關係2 份來源申報文件
客戶(其供應的公司)
供應給 →
SK Hynix
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“The following customers represented 10% or more of our quarterly revenues for the quarters indicated: … SK hynix Inc. 19.2 % 24.5 % 25.0 % 23.3 % 22.0 % 18.1 % 19.5 % 15.5 %”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗SK Hynix 在所示季度中佔 FormFactor 季度營收的 10% 以上。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
Intel
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“The following customers represented 10% or more of our quarterly revenues for the quarters indicated: … Intel Corporation * * 12.4 % 12.0 % * 17.1 % 16.7 % 15.7 %”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Intel 在特定季度佔 FormFactor 季度營收 10% 以上,如原文表格所示。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
TSMC
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“The following customers represented 10% or more of our quarterly revenues for the quarters indicated: … Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd. * * 10.4 % * * * * *”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗TSMC 在 FormFactor 的某些季度營收中佔比 10% 以上。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
Samsung
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“The following customers represented 10% or more of our quarterly revenues for the quarters indicated: … Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd. * * * * * * * 12.4 % 19.2 % 24.5 % 47.8 % 35.3 % 22.0 % 35.2 % 36.2 % 43.6 %”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Samsung 在數個季度中佔 FormFactor 季度營收的 10% 以上,如原文表格所示。(以原文為準)
供應商(供應其產品或服務的公司)
供應來自 ←
Fict
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“We engage in transactions with FICT, a related party and a supplier, in the normal course of business and at arm's length. Total related party purchases of inventory from FICT for the year ended December 27, 2025 was $ 10.3 million.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 與關係人 FICT 進行正常業務往來,2025 年度向 FICT 採購庫存金額為 1030 萬美元。(以原文為準)
合作夥伴與協作
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“On February 7, 2024, the Company entered into a definitive agreement to sell its China operations to Grand Junction Semiconductor Pte. Ltd. (“Grand Junction”) for $ 25.0 million in cash, subject to customary purchase price adjustments, and establish an exclusive distribution and partnership agreement to continue sales and support of our products in the region.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 於 2024 年 2 月 7 日簽署最終協議,以 2500 萬美元現金將其中國業務出售給 Grand Junction Semiconductor,並建立獨家經銷與合作協議。(以原文為準)
合作夥伴 ↔
Keystone Microtech
申報於 2026-07-29 · 33 天前
“Announced expanded multi-year partnership with Keystone Microtech, reinforcing FormFactor's presence in the strategically important Taiwan semiconductor ecosystem”— FORM 8-K,申報於 2026-07-29 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 宣布與 Keystone Microtech 擴大多年合作夥伴關係,以強化其在台灣半導體生態系的地位。(以原文為準)
競爭對手
相互競爭 ↔
Japan Electronic Materials
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“Our primary competitors are Japan Electronic Materials Corporation, Korea Instrument Co., Ltd., Micronics Japan Co., Ltd., MPI Corporation, STAr Technologies, Inc., Max One, Technoprobe S.p.A, TSE Co., Ltd., among others.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 的主要競爭對手包括 Japan Electronic Materials。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Korea Instrument
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“Our primary competitors are Japan Electronic Materials Corporation, Korea Instrument Co., Ltd., Micronics Japan Co., Ltd., MPI Corporation, STAr Technologies, Inc., Max One, Technoprobe S.p.A, TSE Co., Ltd., among others.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 的主要競爭對手包括 Korea Instrument。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Micronics Japan
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“Our primary competitors are Japan Electronic Materials Corporation, Korea Instrument Co., Ltd., Micronics Japan Co., Ltd., MPI Corporation, STAr Technologies, Inc., Max One, Technoprobe S.p.A, TSE Co., Ltd., among others.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Micronics Japan 是 FormFactor 的主要競爭者之一。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
MPI
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“Our primary competitors are Japan Electronic Materials Corporation, Korea Instrument Co., Ltd., Micronics Japan Co., Ltd., MPI Corporation, STAr Technologies, Inc., Max One, Technoprobe S.p.A, TSE Co., Ltd., among others.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 將 MPI Corporation 列為主要競爭對手之一。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Star Technologies
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“Our primary competitors are Japan Electronic Materials Corporation, Korea Instrument Co., Ltd., Micronics Japan Co., Ltd., MPI Corporation, STAr Technologies, Inc., Max One, Technoprobe S.p.A, TSE Co., Ltd., among others.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 的主要競爭對手包括 STAr Technologies。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Max One
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“Our primary competitors are Japan Electronic Materials Corporation, Korea Instrument Co., Ltd., Micronics Japan Co., Ltd., MPI Corporation, STAr Technologies, Inc., Max One, Technoprobe S.p.A, TSE Co., Ltd., among others.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 將 Max One 列為主要競爭對手之一。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Technoprobe
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“Our primary competitors are Japan Electronic Materials Corporation, Korea Instrument Co., Ltd., Micronics Japan Co., Ltd., MPI Corporation, STAr Technologies, Inc., Max One, Technoprobe S.p.A, TSE Co., Ltd., among others.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 的主要競爭對手包括 Technoprobe。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Tse
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“Our primary competitors are Japan Electronic Materials Corporation, Korea Instrument Co., Ltd., Micronics Japan Co., Ltd., MPI Corporation, STAr Technologies, Inc., Max One, Technoprobe S.p.A, TSE Co., Ltd., among others.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 的主要競爭者包括 Tse。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Ggb Industries
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“Our primary competitors in the analytical probe market are GGB Industries Inc. and MPI Corporation.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 在分析探針市場之主要競爭對手包括 Ggb Industries。(以原文為準)
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“Our primary competitors in the probe station market are MPI Corporation, Shenzhen Senmeixieer Technology Co., Ltd (“Semishare”), STAr Technologies, Inc., Tokyo Electron Limited (“TEL”), and Wentworth Laboratories, Inc.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 在探針台市場的主要競爭者包括 Shenzhen Senmeixieer Technology Co., Ltd。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Tokyo Electron
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“Our primary competitors in the probe station market are MPI Corporation, Shenzhen Senmeixieer Technology Co., Ltd (“Semishare”), STAr Technologies, Inc., Tokyo Electron Limited (“TEL”), and Wentworth Laboratories, Inc.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 在探針台市場之主要競爭者包括 Tokyo Electron。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Wentworth Laboratories
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“Our primary competitors in the probe station market are MPI Corporation, Shenzhen Senmeixieer Technology Co., Ltd (“Semishare”), STAr Technologies, Inc., Tokyo Electron Limited (“TEL”), and Wentworth Laboratories, Inc.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 在探針台市場的主要競爭者包括 Wentworth Laboratories。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Aem Singapore
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“In the market for thermal subsystems, we compete principally against AEM Singapore Pte., ERS Electronic GmbH, and Temptronic Corporation.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Aem Singapore 是 FormFactor 在熱子系統市場的主要競爭者之一。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Ers Electronic
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“In the market for thermal subsystems, we compete principally against AEM Singapore Pte., ERS Electronic GmbH, and Temptronic Corporation.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗在熱子系統市場,FormFactor 主要與 Ers Electronic 等公司競爭。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Temptronic
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“In the market for thermal subsystems, we compete principally against AEM Singapore Pte., ERS Electronic GmbH, and Temptronic Corporation.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 在熱子系統市場上主要與 Temptronic 等公司競爭。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Bluefors Oy
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“In the market for cryogenic systems, we compete principally against Bluefors Oy, Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc, Maybell Quantum Industries Inc., Montana Instruments, and Quantum Design.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 在低溫系統市場的主要競爭者包括 Bluefors Oy。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Lake Shore Cryotronics
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“In the market for cryogenic systems, we compete principally against Bluefors Oy, Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc, Maybell Quantum Industries Inc., Montana Instruments, and Quantum Design.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 在低溫系統市場與 Lake Shore Cryotronics 等公司競爭。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Maybell Quantum Industries
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“In the market for cryogenic systems, we compete principally against Bluefors Oy, Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc, Maybell Quantum Industries Inc., Montana Instruments, and Quantum Design.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 在低溫系統市場主要與 Maybell Quantum Industries 等公司競爭。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Montana Instruments
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“In the market for cryogenic systems, we compete principally against Bluefors Oy, Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc, Maybell Quantum Industries Inc., Montana Instruments, and Quantum Design.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 在低溫系統市場的主要競爭者包括 Montana Instruments。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Quantum Design
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“In the market for cryogenic systems, we compete principally against Bluefors Oy, Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc, Maybell Quantum Industries Inc., Montana Instruments, and Quantum Design.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗FormFactor 在低溫系統市場上主要與 Quantum Design 等公司競爭。(以原文為準)
所有權與投資
申報於 2026-02-20 · 192 天前
“On January 10, 2025, Advantest America, Inc., a Delaware corporation, acquired 334,971 shares of our common stock in a private placement for $ 44.78 per share, representing the 5-day trailing volume-weighted average price prior to signing the related private placement agreement.”— FORM 10-K,申報於 2026-02-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Advantest 以每股 44.78 美元私募購入 FormFactor 334,971 股普通股。(以原文為準)
公司公告
FormFactor 自身的申報/公告,取自本站檔案:美國 SEC 財報申報(8-K Item 2.02 與 6-K 業績報告)自 2025-07-22 起,另含涵蓋範圍內的台灣證券交易所重大訊息。並非完整申報歷史;主旨一律以原文原樣呈現。
Delivers Record Revenue, Gross Profit and Earnings Per Share; Sees Strong Demand in DRAM, Foundry & Logic and Systems LIVERMORE, Calif. — July 29, 2026 — FormFactor, Inc. (Nasdaq: FORM) today announced its financial results for the second quarter of fiscal 2026 ended June 27, 2026.(申報原文節錄,以原文為準)顯示更多原文
Quarterly revenues were $258.2 million, an increase of 14.2% compared to $226.1 million in the first quarter of fiscal 2026, and an increase of 31.9% from $195.8 million in the second quarter of fiscal 2025. • Produced revenue, gross margins and earnings per share exceeding the high end of the GAAP and Non-GAAP outlook range • Experienced broad-based demand, with strength in key growth initiatives including High Bandwidth Memory and Co-Packaged Optics driving sequential revenue increases in both the Probe Cards and Systems segments, respectively
— Form 8-K · 項目 2.02, 9.01 · 美國 SEC EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗
Delivers Record Revenue, with Gross Margins and Earnings Per Share Above the Outlook Range; Sees Continued Strong Demand Environment LIVERMORE, Calif. — April 29, 2026 — FormFactor, Inc. (Nasdaq: FORM) today announced its financial results for the first quarter of fiscal 2026 ended March 28, 2026.(申報原文節錄,以原文為準)顯示更多原文
Quarterly revenues were $226.1 million, an increase of 5.1% compared to $215.2 million in the fourth quarter of fiscal 2025, and an increase of 32.0% from $171.4 million in the first quarter of fiscal 2025. • Produced all-time record revenue; Non-GAAP gross margins up 510 basis points sequentially, 250 basis points above the high end of the outlook range; and Non-GAAP earnings per share also exceeding the high end of the outlook range • Delivered record DRAM revenue with increased demand in HBM applications and sustained demand in non-HBM applications
— Form 8-K · 項目 2.02, 9.01 · 美國 SEC EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗
Record Revenue of $785.0 Million in FY25 Driven by Growth in High Bandwidth Memory Q4 Revenue, Gross Margin and Earnings per Share Exceed High End of the Outlook Range; Expect Continued Strength in Q1’26 LIVERMORE, Calif. — February 4, 2026 —FormFactor, Inc. (Nasdaq: FORM) today announced its financial results for the fourth quarter of fiscal 2025 ended December 27, 2025.(申報原文節錄,以原文為準)顯示更多原文
Quarterly revenues were $215.2 million, an increase of 6.2% compared to $202.7 million in the third quarter of fiscal 2025, and an increase of 13.6% from $189.5 million in the fourth quarter of fiscal 2024. For fiscal 2025, FormFactor recorded revenues of $785.0 million, up 2.8% from $763.6 million in fiscal 2024. • Exceeded the high end of the outlook range on revenue, gross margin and earnings per share • Demonstrated 540 basis points of non-GAAP gross margin improvement in second half of 2025; expect continued expansion in Q1’26 • Another record quarter in DRAM revenue driven by the increase in non-HBM DRAM applications like DDR4 and DDR5, as anticipated • Continued focus on capacity expansion within existing footprint expected to deliver both output increases and gross-margin expansion throughout 2026
— Form 8-K · 項目 2.02, 9.01 · 美國 SEC EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗
Q3 Revenue, Gross Margin and Earnings per Share Exceed the Midpoint of the Outlook Range; Expects to Deliver Higher Results in the Fourth Quarter LIVERMORE, Calif. — October 29, 2025 — FormFactor, Inc. (Nasdaq: FORM) today announced its financial results for the third quarter of fiscal 2025 ended September 27, 2025.(申報原文節錄,以原文為準)顯示更多原文
Quarterly revenues were $202.7 million, an increase of 3.5% compared to $195.8 million in the second quarter of fiscal 2025, and a decrease of 2.5% from $207.9 million in the third quarter of fiscal 2024. • Third quarter revenue, gross margin, and earnings per share exceeded both second quarter results and the midpoint of the outlook range • DRAM probe cards recorded expected double-digit sequential growth, reaching a new record, primarily from growth in HBM • Systems Segment delivered anticipated third quarter revenue increase, with additional growth expected in the fourth quarter with increased momentum towards initial volume production of co-packaged optics “As we said last quarter, we are focused on, and committed to, improving our profitability as we return to a path to our target model,” said Mike Slessor, CEO of FormFactor, Inc.
— Form 8-K · 項目 2.02, 9.01 · 美國 SEC EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗
Q2 Revenue Exceeds Outlook Range, Sees Similar Demand Level for Q3'25 LIVERMORE, Calif. — July 30, 2025 — FormFactor, Inc. (Nasdaq: FORM) today announced its financial results for the second quarter of fiscal 2025 ended June 28, 2025.(申報原文節錄,以原文為準)顯示更多原文
Quarterly revenues were $195.8 million, an increase of 14.3% compared to $171.4 million in the first quarter of fiscal 2025, and a decrease of 0.8% from $197.5 million in the second quarter of fiscal 2024. • Anticipated strength in HBM and Foundry & Logic probe cards drove sequentially stronger second-quarter revenue • FormFactor is now shipping in volume to all three major HBM manufacturers • Closed acquisition of Farmers Branch manufacturing facility, providing significant operational flexibility in lower operating cost region “FormFactor reported sequentially stronger second-quarter revenue that exceeded the high end of our outlook range, due to higher-than-anticipated growth in our probe-card business,” said Mike Slessor, CEO of FormFactor, Inc.
— Form 8-K · 項目 1.01, 2.02, 2.03, 5.03, 9.01 · 美國 SEC EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗