STMicroelectronics — 供應鏈與商業關係
下方的每一段關係都源自公開公司申報文件中的逐字引用,點名了交易對手,並附有一鍵連結至原始文件。
點擊公司開啟其地圖 · 拖曳探索 · 游標懸停連線可閱讀來源引文。綠=供應 · 橘虛線=競爭 · 藍=合作 · 紫=持股 · 灰虛線=暫停 · 如何閱讀這些資料。
2 家供應商12 家客戶5 家合作夥伴10 家競爭對手1 條持股關係14 份來源申報文件
收錄於供應鏈主題地圖:類比與電源半導體 · 寬能隙功率元件(GaN 與 SiC)
客戶(其供應的公司)
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“In 2025, 2024 and 2023, the Company’s largest customer, Apple, represented 17.7 %, 14.5 % and 12.3 % of consolidated net revenues”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Apple 為 STMicroelectronics 之最大客戶,於 2025、2024 及 2023 年分別佔合併淨營收 17.7%、14.5% 及 12.3%。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
Alpha & Omega
申報於 2026-08-27 · 4 天前
“The Company is amortizing intangible assets of patents and technology rights related to a license agreement with STMicroelectronics International N.V.”— AOSL 10-K,申報於 2026-08-27 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Alpha & Omega 正在攤銷一項與 STMicroelectronics 簽訂之授權合約相關的專利及技術權利無形資產。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
Bosch
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“Our major customers include (in alphabetical order) Apple, Bosch, Continental, Denso, HP, Mobileye, Samsung, SpaceX, Tesla and Vitesco.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 將 Bosch 列為主要客戶之一。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
Continental
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“Our major customers include (in alphabetical order) Apple, Bosch, Continental, Denso, HP, Mobileye, Samsung, SpaceX, Tesla and Vitesco.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 的主要客戶包括 Continental。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
Denso
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“Our major customers include (in alphabetical order) Apple, Bosch, Continental, Denso, HP, Mobileye, Samsung, SpaceX, Tesla and Vitesco.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 的主要客戶包括 Denso 等公司。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
HP
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“Our major customers include (in alphabetical order) Apple, Bosch, Continental, Denso, HP, Mobileye, Samsung, SpaceX, Tesla and Vitesco.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 將 HP 列為主要客戶之一。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
Mobileye
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“Our major customers include (in alphabetical order) Apple, Bosch, Continental, Denso, HP, Mobileye, Samsung, SpaceX, Tesla and Vitesco.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 的主要客戶包括 Mobileye。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
Samsung
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“Our major customers include (in alphabetical order) Apple, Bosch, Continental, Denso, HP, Mobileye, Samsung, SpaceX, Tesla and Vitesco.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 的主要客戶包括 Samsung。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
Spacex
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“Our major customers include (in alphabetical order) Apple, Bosch, Continental, Denso, HP, Mobileye, Samsung, SpaceX, Tesla and Vitesco.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 的主要客戶包括 Spacex。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
Tesla
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“Our major customers include (in alphabetical order) Apple, Bosch, Continental, Denso, HP, Mobileye, Samsung, SpaceX, Tesla and Vitesco.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 將 Tesla 列為其主要客戶之一。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
Vitesco
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“Our major customers include (in alphabetical order) Apple, Bosch, Continental, Denso, HP, Mobileye, Samsung, SpaceX, Tesla and Vitesco.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 將 Vitesco 列為其主要客戶之一。(以原文為準)
供應給 →
AWS
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“On February 6, 2026, the Company issued warrants to Amazon Web Services ("AWS") for the acquisition of up to 24.8 million ordinary shares of the Company. The warrants will vest in tranches over the term of the agreement, with vesting substantially tied to payments for the Company's products and services purchased by AWS and its affiliates.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 向 AWS 發行認股權證,可取得最多 2480 萬股普通股。(以原文為準)
供應商(供應其產品或服務的公司)
供應來自 ←
Rambus
申報於 2026-02-18 · 194 天前
“Leading semiconductor and electronic system companies such as AMD, Amlogic, Broadcom, CXMT, IBM, Infineon, Kioxia, Marvell, MediaTek, Micron, Nanya, Nuvoton, NVIDIA, Phison, Qualcomm, Samsung, Silicon Motion, SK hynix, Socionext, STMicroelectronics, Toshiba, Western Digital and Winbond have licensed our patents.”— RMBS 10-K,申報於 2026-02-18 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Rambus 將 STMicroelectronics 列為已取得 Rambus 專利授權的公司之一。(以原文為準)
供應來自 ←
Besi
最近確認於 2024-12-31 · 608 天前 · 經 2 份申報文件佐證
“Our customers are primarily leading multinational chip manufacturers, foundries, assembly subcontractors and electronics and industrial companies and include Amkor, ASE, Foxconn, Infineon, InnoLight, Intel, LG Innotek, Micron, Nvidia, NXP, STMicroelectronics, Texas Instruments and TSMC.”— BE Semiconductor Industries N.V. Annual report (ESEF),申報於 2024-12-31 ESEF · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Besi 將 STMicroelectronics 列為其客戶。(以原文為準)
合作夥伴與協作
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“the new 200mm SiC device manufacturing joint venture with Sanan Optoelectronics in Chongqing, China, as we announced on June 7 2023”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 與 Sanan Optoelectronics 在中國重慶合資成立新的 200mm SiC 元件製造合資企業。(以原文為準)
合作夥伴 ↔
AWS
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“we announced an expanded strategic collaboration with Amazon Web Services (AWS) through a multi-year, multi-billion USD commercial engagement serving several product categories, to enable new high performance compute infrastructure for cloud and AI data centers.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 宣布與 AWS 擴大策略合作,透過一項多年、數十億美元的商業合作涵蓋多個產品類別。(以原文為準)
合作夥伴 ↔
Qualcomm
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“first product of ST’s collaboration with Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. announced in 2024, to simplify implementing wireless connectivity in systems containing STM32 MCUs.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Qualcomm 與 STMicroelectronics 於 2024 年宣布合作推出首款產品,旨在簡化搭載 STM32 MCU 的系統中無線連接的實現。(以原文為準)
合作夥伴 ↔
GlobalFoundries
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“The joint 300mm semiconductor manufacturing facility with GlobalFoundries Inc in Crolles, France”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗GlobalFoundries 與 STMicroelectronics 在法國 Crolles 共同經營一座 300mm 半導體製造設施。(以原文為準)
合作夥伴 ↔
Innoscience
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“On March 31, we announced the signature of an agreement on GaN technology development and manufacturing with Innoscience, the world leader in 8” GaN-on-Si (gallium nitride on silicon) high-performance low-cost manufacturing.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 與 Innoscience 簽署了 GaN 技術開發與製造協議。(以原文為準)
競爭對手
相互競爭 ↔
Alpha & Omega
申報於 2026-08-27 · 4 天前
“Our major competitors in power discretes include Infineon Technologies AG, ON Semiconductor Corp., STMicroelectronics N.V., Toshiba Corporation, Diodes Incorporated and Vishay Intertechnology, Inc.”— AOSL 10-K,申報於 2026-08-27 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Alpha & Omega 在功率離散元件領域的主要競爭對手包括 STMicroelectronics 等公司。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Wolfspeed
申報於 2026-08-20 · 11 天前
“Our silicon carbide power devices compete with silicon carbide power semiconductor solutions offered by companies like Infineon Technologies AG, ON Semiconductor Corporation, Rohm Co. Ltd., ST Microelectronics N.V., Robert Bosch GmbH, and Silan Microelectronics Co. Ltd.”— WOLF 10-K,申報於 2026-08-20 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗
相互競爭 ↔
Cirrus Logic
申報於 2026-05-21 · 102 天前
“Our primary competitors include, but are not limited to, AKM Semiconductor Inc., Analog Devices Inc., QUALCOMM Incorporated, Realtek Semiconductor Corporation, Renesas Electronics Corporation, Shanghai Awinic Technology Co., Ltd., … Shenzhen Goodix Technology Co, Ltd., Skyworks Solutions Inc., ST Microelectronics N.V., Synaptics Incorporated and Texas Instruments, Inc.”— CRUS 10-K,申報於 2026-05-21 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Cirrus Logic 的主要競爭對手包括 STMicroelectronics。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Monolithic Power
申報於 2026-02-27 · 185 天前
“We are in direct and active competition, with respect to one or more of our product lines, with several manufacturers of such products. We consider our primary competitors to include Analog Devices, Infineon Technologies, NXP Semiconductors, ON Semiconductor, Power Integrations, Renesas Electronics, ROHM Semiconductor, Semtech, STMicroelectronics and Texas Instruments.”— MPWR 10-K,申報於 2026-02-27 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Monolithic Power 將 STMicroelectronics 列為其主要競爭對手之一。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Navitas
申報於 2026-02-27 · 185 天前
“Our primary SiC competitors include Infineon, Wolfspeed, Inc., ON Semiconductor Corporation, ROHM Co., Ltd., Qorvo, Inc., and STMicroelectronics International N.V.”— NVTS 10-K,申報於 2026-02-27 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 是 Navitas 在 SiC 領域的主要競爭對手之一。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Littelfuse
申報於 2026-02-19 · 193 天前
“In the Electronics segment, the Company’s competitors include Eaton Corporation, Bourns Inc., TDK, ON Semiconductor Corporation, Infineon Technologies, STMicroelectronics NV, Semtech Corporation, and Vishay Intertechnology Inc.”— LFUS 10-K,申報於 2026-02-19 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Littelfuse 在電子部門的競爭對手包括 STMicroelectronics。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
NXP
申報於 2026-02-19 · 193 天前
“Our primary key public competitors in alphabetical order include, but are not limited to, Analog Devices Inc., Broadcom Inc., Infineon Technologies AG, Microchip Technology Inc., Qualcomm Inc., Renesas Electronics Corp., STMicroelectronics NV and Texas Instruments Inc.”— NXPI 10-K,申報於 2026-02-19 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗NXP 將 STMicroelectronics 列為其主要公開競爭對手之一。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Silicon Labs
申報於 2026-02-10 · 202 天前
“We compete with Espressif, Infineon, MediaTek, Microchip, Nordic Semiconductor, NXP, Qualcomm, Renesas, STMicroelectronics, Synaptics, Telink, Texas Instruments and others.”— SLAB 10-K,申報於 2026-02-10 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Silicon Labs 將 STMicroelectronics 列為競爭對手之一。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
onsemi
申報於 2026-02-09 · 203 天前
“PSG’s primary competitors include: Infineon Technologies AG ("Infineon"), STMicroelectronics N.V. ("STMicroelectronics"), Wolfspeed Inc., ROHM Semiconductor and Nexperia BV.”— ON 10-K,申報於 2026-02-09 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗onsemi 將 STMicroelectronics 列為主要競爭對手之一。(以原文為準)
相互競爭 ↔
Power Integrations
申報於 2026-02-06 · 206 天前
“Our motor-driver ICs compete with power modules from such companies as ON Semiconductor, Infineon, STMicroelectronics, Mitsubishi and Sanken as well as discrete designs from a wide range of other suppliers.”— POWI 10-K,申報於 2026-02-06 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗Power Integrations 的馬達驅動器 IC 與 STMicroelectronics 的功率模組競爭。(以原文為準)
所有權與投資
投資於 →
Innoscience
申報於 2026-02-26 · 186 天前
“As of December 31, 2025, we hold equity securities with a total carrying amount of $190 million, of which $25 million corresponding to cost-method investments and $165 million to equity securities measured at fair value through earnings, including $127 million carrying amount for our interest stake in InnoScience (Suzhou), a publicly traded entity on the main segment of Hong Kong Stock Exchange.”— STM 20-F,申報於 2026-02-26 EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗STMicroelectronics 持有 Innoscience 的權益證券,帳面金額為 1.27 億美元。(以原文為準)
公司公告
STMicroelectronics 自身的申報/公告,取自本站檔案:美國 SEC 財報申報(8-K Item 2.02 與 6-K 業績報告)自 2025-07-22 起,另含涵蓋範圍內的台灣證券交易所重大訊息。並非完整申報歷史;主旨一律以原文原樣呈現。
• Q226 net revenues at $3.49 billion • Gross margin at 34.8% (n on-U.S. GAAP 1 gross margin at 35.2%) • Operating income at $187 million (non-U.S. GAAP 1 operating income at $269 million) • Business outlook at mid-point: Q326 net revenues of $3.70 billion and gross margin of 37.0 % Geneva, July 23, 2026 – STMicroelectronics N.V.(申報原文節錄,以原文為準)顯示更多原文
(“ST”) (NYSE: STM), a global semiconductor leader serving customers across the spectrum of electronics applications, reported U.S. GAAP financial results for the second quarter ended June 27, 2026. This press release also contains non-U.S. GAAP measures (see Appendix for additional information). ST reported second quarter net revenues of $3.49 billion, gross margin of 34.8%, operating income of $187 million, and net income of $222 million or $0.24 diluted earnings per share (non-U.S. GAAP 1 gross margin of 35.2%, non- U.S. GAAP 1 operating income of $269 million, and non-U.S. GAAP 1 net income of $291 million or $0.31 diluted earnings per share). Jean-Marc Chery, ST President & CEO, commented: • “Q2 net revenues came above the mid-point of our business outlook range, driven by higher revenues in CECP and Automotive .
— Form 6-K · 美國 SEC EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗
• Q126 net revenues at $3.10 billion • U.S. GAAP Gross margin at 33.8%. Excluding the Purchase Price Allocation (PPA) effects from the acquisition of NXP’s MEMS sensor business, non-U.S. GAAP 1 gross margin at 34.1% • U.S. GAAP operating income at $70 million (non-U.S. GAAP 1 operating income at $171 million) • Business outlook at mid-point: Q226 net revenues of $ 3.45 billion and U.S.(申報原文節錄,以原文為準)顯示更多原文
GAAP gross margin of 34.8 % (non- U.S. GAAP 1 gross margin of 35.2%) Geneva, April 23, 2026 – STMicroelectronics N.V. (“ST”) (NYSE: STM), a global semiconductor leader serving customers across the spectrum of electronics applications, reported U.S. GAAP financial results for the first quarter ended March 28, 2026. This press release also contains non-U.S. GAAP measures (see Appendix for additional information). ST reported first quarter net revenues of $3.10 billion, gross margin of 33.8%, operating income of $70 million, and net income of $37 million or $0.04 diluted earnings per share (non-U.S. GAAP 1 gross margin of 34.1%, non-U.S. GAAP 1 operating income of $171 million, and non-U.S. GAAP 1 net income of $122 million or $0.13 diluted earnings per share).
— Form 6-K · 美國 SEC EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗
• Q425 net revenues $3.33 billion; gross margin 35.2%; operating income of $125 million, including $141 million related to impairment, restructuring charges and other related phase-out costs • FY25 net revenues $11.80 billion; gross margin 33.9%; operating income of $175 million, including $376 million related to impairment, restructuring charges and other related phase-out costs(申報原文節錄,以原文為準)顯示更多原文
• Business outlook at mid-point: Q126 net revenues of $ 3.04 billion and gross margin of 33.7 % Geneva, January 29, 2026 – STMicroelectronics N.V. (“ST”) (NYSE: STM), a global semiconductor leader serving customers across the spectrum of electronics applications, reported U.S. GAAP financial results for the fourth quarter ended December 31, 2025. This press release also contains non-U.S. GAAP measures (see Appendix for additional information). ST reported fourth quarter net revenues of $3.33 billion, gross margin of 35.2%, operating income of $125 million, and net loss of $30 million or -$0.03 diluted earnings per share (non-U.S. GAAP 1 operating income of $266 million, and non-U.S.
— Form 6-K · 美國 SEC EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗
· Q3 net revenues $3.19 billion; gross margin 33.2%; operating income of $180 million, including $37 million related to impairment, restructuring charges and other related phase-out costs; net income of $237 million · Business outlook at mid-point: Q4 net revenues of $ 3.28 billion and gross margin of 35.0 % Geneva, October 23, 2025 – STMicroelectronics N.V.(申報原文節錄,以原文為準)顯示更多原文
(“ST”) (NYSE: STM), a global semiconductor leader serving customers across the spectrum of electronics applications, reported U.S. GAAP financial results for the third quarter ended September 27, 2025. This press release also contains non-U.S. GAAP measures (see Appendix for additional information). ST reported third quarter net revenues of $3.19 billion, gross margin of 33.2%, operating income of $180 million, and net income of $237 million or $0.26 diluted earnings per share (non-U.S. GAAP 1 operating income of $217 million, and non-U.S. GAAP 1 net income of $267 million or $0.29 diluted earnings per share). Jean-Marc Chery, ST President & CEO, commented:
— Form 6-K · 美國 SEC EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗
· Q2 net revenues $2.77 billion; gross margin 33.5%; operating loss of $133 million, including $190 million related to impairment, restructuring charges and other related phase-out costs; net loss of $97 million · H1 net revenues $5.28 billion; gross margin 33.5%; operating loss of $130 million, including $198 million related to impairment, restructuring charges and other related phase-out costs;(申報原文節錄,以原文為準)顯示更多原文
net loss of $41 million · Business outlook at mid-point: Q3 net revenues of $ 3.17 billion and gross margin of 33.5 % Geneva, July 24, 2025 – STMicroelectronics N.V. (“ST”) (NYSE: STM), a global semiconductor leader serving customers across the spectrum of electronics applications, reported U.S. GAAP financial results for the second quarter ended June 28, 2025. This press release also contains non-U.S. GAAP measures (see Appendix for additional information). ST reported second quarter net revenues of $2.77 billion, gross margin of 33.5%, operating loss of $133 million, and net loss of $97 million or -$0.11 diluted earnings per share (non-U.S. GAAP 1 operating income of $57 million, and non-U.S. GAAP 1 net income of $57 million or $0.06 diluted earnings per share).
— Form 6-K · 美國 SEC EDGAR · 查看原始申報文件 ↗